Our Family History

The Genealogy of Robert and Christina Barritt

Calendar


Tree:  

    June 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Josephine Mary CARNAHAN   Minnie E. (BURLESON)   Gus CHUPE   Lorraine STONE   Olga HELLERUD   Anne C. or K. JACKSON   Beat David MEYER   Ernst Johann Anton BENZIEN   Maria SCHÖPFLIN   Johannes TREFZER   Anne Marie TSCHEULIN   Friedrich ERNST   Stephan VOGT   Maria DÖRFLINGER   Lorenz DÖRFLINGER   Maria DÖRFLINGER   Johanne BERGH   Fritz REIF   Anna Katharina LENZ   Maria Magdalena LACHER   Martin MEYER   Marie Kathrin TREFZER   Hans Jacob ERNST   Fridrich LEUGER   Hans TREFZER   Emil LEHMANN   Johannes SCHLOZER   Anna Maria SCHÖPFLIN   Friedrich REIF   Johannes TSCHEULIN   Johannes REIF   Hans SCHLEITH   Margaret REIFF   Hans Jakob HUG   Andreas HÄFELIN   Johann Georg DISSLIN   Anna BRÄNDLIN   Johann Georg KLEMM   Johann Georg KLEMM   Chrischona BRUNNER   Martin STEINEBRUNNER   Friedrich TSCHERTER   Magdalena STIRNEMANN   Johann Georg MÜLLER   Georg TSCHERTER   Margaret TSCHERTER   Maria Katharina TSCHERTER   Magdalena KRAMER   Anna TSCHERTER   Johann Georg SCHLEITH   Anna KLEMM   Richard K. GUDEMAN   Harold L. GUDEMAN   Anna VOGT   Bena GUDEMAN   Hans Georg TSCHERTER   Margaret SENGER   Johann Jakob LACHER   Anna Barbara TREFZER   Hans Ulrich SCHLEITH   Anna Magdalena PFEIFER   Johannes EICHIN   Anna Katharina HUG   Johannes BEYFELDER   [Unnamed Child] SCHLEITH   James Ethmur ISBELL   Carl Ulys JONES   Hilmar August GIESEN   Henry Felix HEIN   James WARREN   Remus Benjamin SMITH   Catherine BURLESON   Flora Harrington SMITH   Susannah Frances JONES   Gerhard MEERSCHEIDT   Peter M. MICKLE   James Mitchel CARNAHAN   Eva Lynn BURLESON   Nora EAST   Mary (MORRISON)   Archie A. CARY   Jesse James Wright BEARD   Charles Elmer EAKS   Francis Harry SCOTT   Francis L. MOLONEY   Friedlin KÄUFLIN   Allen RIEGEL   Ralph K. CHILTON   Georgia E. BIRD   Sarah Jane HELM   Lora HUBBLE   Norman HOOVER   Sarah COX   Augustus Fuller GRABLE   Grace WILLSON   Lola Belle ALSOBROOK   Nancy A. (TWILLIGEAR)   Winifred Lee (MERIWETHER)   Henry LUNDBLAD   George W. BUNN   Homer V. COCKRELL   Julia NEWELL   William N. BRIDGES   Martha A. (BRIDGES)   Eva FRIDLIN   Maria SCHÖPFLIN   Johann Jakob REIF   Johann Jakob REIF   Magdalena WAGNER   Friedrich TSCHEULIN   Anna TSCHEULIN   Anna Maria LENZ   Johann LENZ   Andreas TREFZER   Johann Georg ERNST   Johann Jakob CHRISTEN   Hans CHRISTEN   Anna Maria VOGT   Johann Jakob WÜRGER   Johannes WÜRGER   Anna VOGT   Jacob TSCHEULIN   Adam BENZ   Friedrich FRIDLIN   Johannes KUTTLER   Sebastian TSCHEULIN   Johann Friedrich LEUGER   Friedrich REIF   Michael CHRISTEN   Johannes STRUBEL   Martin LACHER   Martin TSCHERTER   Andreas MEYER   Anna VOGT   Johannes TREFZER   Johann Sebastian LEUGER   Fritz LEUGER   Emil LEHMANN   Michael KRATTINGER   Maria Catharina GRETHER   Matthias BAUER   Hans Jakob SCHLOZER   Anna Maria SCHLOZER   Johann Jacob SCHÖPFLIN   Johann Jakob ZEH   Magdalena REIF   Maria RÄUBER   Andreas TREFFZER   Friedlin SCHLEITH   Johann Jakob RUF   Maria SCHLEITH   Anna Maria FUNCK   Anna Barbara FUNCK   Maria HÄFELIN   Johann Georg TSCHEULIN   Johann Georg DISSLIN   Johann Jakob BRÄNDLIN   Anna BRÄNDLIN   Anna MEYER   Maria KLEMM   Maria Magdalena STEINEBRUNNER   Anna Kathrin STEINEBRUNNER   Johann Georg VOGT   Verena TSCHERTER   Johann Georg MÜLLER   Maria TSCHEULIN   Georg TSCHERTER   Friedrich TSCHERTER   Maria Magdalena TSCHERTER   Maria CASPAR   Johannes LACHER   Johannes BECHTEL   Maria LACHER   Verena TREFZER   Fridolin SCHLEITH   Friedrich SCHLEITH   Maria KUTTLER   Maria SCHLEITH   Verena SCHLEITH   Johannes TSCHEULIN   Friedlin BEYER   Johannes GISIN   Maria GLÜNKIN   Maria KLEMM   Magdalena TREFZER   Johannes TREFZER   Hans Jakob BEYFELDER   Anna Maria OTT   Maria NUSSBAUMER   [Unnamed Child] SCHLEITH   Jacob LANGENDORFF   Jean BOUISSANT   Charles GARLIN   Emily Fenton SPRINKLE   Elizabeth Eudre OLIVER   Anna SCHLAGETER   Eulalie BLACKSHER   Charles Young MAYO, III   Isaac Montgomery LAMAR   Ida L. MAYO   Clarence Eugene TAYLOR   Frederick W. MAUER   Louisa WEIL   Albert F. DIETZE   Clyde Rufus BURLESON   Edna Hayden WOODALL   William F. SPREEN   Hulda SCHENK   John W. BURLESON   James C. HOWIE   Joseph Pride BURLESON   Ollie A. CHESHOLM   Emma CHESHOLM   Guy ENGLISH   Lottie Lee ENGLISH   Mary S. BELL   Charlie Mack LINDENBORN   Margaret ENGLISH   Lucinda Evelina MCCARLEY   Olive C. SPRINKLE   Fred MCLAURIN   Thomas M. WINN   Clara Alice WINN   John S. WINN   Virginia WINN   Judith BROWN   Nettie Sarah WEBB   Joseph C. W. TUMLINSON   Charles W. WARREN   Frances Rebecca TAYLOR   Agnes TAYLOR  

Our Family History Pages - created and maintained by Robert C. Barritt Copyright © 2007-2017 All rights reserved.

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.